10Gbps XFP transceivers

XFP (10Gigabit Small Form-factor Pluggable) transceivers for 10Gbps lines. Duplex or WDM (BiDi). Operating distances from 2 to 100km. With DDM function.

XFP-10G-20LR 510150
XFP-10G-20LR
XFP, 10G, SM, 20km, LC duplex
XFP-WDM-10G-20 LC 510151
XFP-WDM-10G-20 LC
XFP. WDM. LC. 10G. 20km. Set: 1270nm/1330nm.
XFP-10G-SR 510153
XFP-10G-SR
XFP, 10G, MM, 150m, LC duplex
XFP-WDM-10G-20B LC 510154
XFP-WDM-10G-20B LC
XFP. WDM. LC. 10G. 20km. Tx=1330nm.
XFP-WDM-10G-10A LC 510156
XFP-WDM-10G-10A LC
XFP. WDM. LC. 10G. 10km. Tx=1270nm.
XFP-WDM-10G-10B LC 510157
XFP-WDM-10G-10B LC
XFP. WDM. LC. 10G. 10km. Tx=1330nm.

Discount

19 %

SPECTRANET SCTG-0-12SM LSZH Eca, Blue

Cable. Optical. Outdoor. 12 fibers, Single Mode G652D. 'Central Tube'. Glass yarn layer. Blue LSZH. Eca

All discounts

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai is official business partner of Conax company.

All news