Aerial cable fittings

PA-1700 AL 450200
PA-1700 AL
Wedge clamp for round ADSS cables. 8-14mm, up to 15kN
CS1500 450202
CS1500
Pole bracket
F 207 (20x0.7mm, 50m) 450207
F 207 (20x0.7mm, 50m)
Stainless steel banding tape. 20mm width. 50m length
A200 450208
A200
Stainless Steel Buckle for 20mm tape

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

All news