SKJ-RJ45-S-6

SKJ-RJ45-S-6
SKJ-RJ45-S-6
SKJ-RJ45-S-6
Code 191992
Packing 50
Keystone jack. CAT6, shielded. 8P8C. Contacts 110 type.
Stock quantity: In stock
Model SKJ-RJ45-S-6
Code 191992
Connector type
110, 4 pairs, 8 contacts
Gold plating 6 μ'
Wire size, mm 0,4-0,6
Insulation size, mm 0,8-1,2

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news