CAT6-FTP-1.0 Grey

CAT6-FTP-1.0 Grey
Code 191865
Packing 1
Patch cord. CAT6 FTP. AL foil shield; Stranded wire. 24AWG. Grey PVC, 1.0m.
Stock quantity: In stock
  • Twisted pair shieded patch cable;
  • Category CAT6 for rates up to 1Gbs;
  • F/UTP (FTP) cable construction;
  • 24AWG stranded conductors. 4 pairs.
  • RJ45 connectors with gold plated contacts and molded boots;
  • Grey PVC jacket;
  • Length 1.0m.

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news