CAT6-FTP-1.0 Grey

CAT6-FTP-1.0 Grey
Code 191865
Packing 1
Patch cord. CAT6 FTP. AL foil shield; Stranded wire. 24AWG. Grey PVC, 1.0m.
Stock quantity: In stock
  • Twisted pair shieded patch cable;
  • Category CAT6 for rates up to 1Gbs;
  • F/UTP (FTP) cable construction;
  • 24AWG stranded conductors. 4 pairs.
  • RJ45 connectors with gold plated contacts and molded boots;
  • Grey PVC jacket;
  • Length 1.0m.

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news