CAT5E-UTP-15.0 Grey

No image
Code 191828
Packing 1
Patch cords. CAT5e UTP 4 pairs. Unshielded. Stranded wire, 26AWG. Grey PVC, 15.0m.
Code Model Color
191800 CAT5E/UTP 0,5m grey
191801 CAT5E/UTP 0,5m  blue
191802 CAT5E/UTP 0,5m  yellow
191803 CAT5E/UTP 0,5m  red
191810 CAT5E/UTP 1,0m  grey
191811 CAT5E/UTP 1,0m  blue
191812 CAT5E/UTP 1,0m yellow
191820 CAT5E/UTP 2,0m  grey
191830 CAT5E/UTP 3,0m  grey
191825 CAT5E/UTP 5,0m  grey

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news