" />

PBI DCH-3100P-20S2

PBI DCH-3100P-20S2
PBI DCH-3100P-20S2
PBI DCH-3100P-20S2
Code 521125
Professional IRD receiver. DVB-S2 input. 2xCI. ASI output. CVBS, YPbPr, HDMI, 2xAudio outputs. 19"x1U
  • Cost Effective professional IRD with DVB-S/S2 input;
  • 2 x CI interfaces, Multi-descramble, BISS 1 & BISS E support;
  • PMT auto detect and update;
  • 2 x ASI outputs (mirrored);
  • MPEG-2 & MPEG-4 AVS, SD & HD video decoding;
  • 2 x audio PID decoding and output;
  • Remote control and manage by SNMP, HTTP and proprietary HDMS NMS;
  • Fimrware update by FTP or USB;
  • A/V outputs: YPbPr, CVBS video, HDMI, RCA, XRL;
  • LCD display, serial port for local manage;
  • 19" x 1U.

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news