Spick Lights

Spick Lights
Code 454117
Spick Lights. Commercial LED Light. Power: 30, 40, 50 W; Input Voltage: 12V DC, 24/48/110V AC/DC, 230V AC

Commercial Led Light
Power: 30, 40, 50 Watts
Input Voltage: 12V DC, 24/48/110V AC/DC, 230V AC
PF: >0.95
CCT: 2800K-6500K (Optional)
CRI: >80Ra
Angle/Optics: 120°
LED Lumens: 145/watts
THD: <15%
Mounting: Ceiling/Surface

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news