T8 LED Tube Light

 T8 LED Tube Light
Code 454118
T8 LED Tube Light. Power: 9, 18 W; Input Voltage: 12V DC, 24/48/110V AC/DC, 230V AC

Power: 9, 18 Watts
Input Voltage:: 12V DC, 24/48/110V AC/DC, 230V AC
PF: >0.95
CCT: 2800K-6500K (Optional)
CRI: >80Ra
Angle/Optics: 180°
LED Lumens: 145/watts
THD: <15%
Mounting: Wall C/U Clamps

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news