SLI-150W-01(A)

SLI-150W-01(A)
Code 454149
SLI-150W-01(A), LED light, Power: 150W, Color Temp: 4000K, LED Efficiency: 100-113lm/W, Luminous Flux: 5000-17000lm, Size: 900*141*134mm

Power: 150W
Color Temp: 4000K
Beam Angle: 50°,30*70°, 140*70°,30° available
LED Brand: Epistar 3030
Input Voltage: 100-240V AC 50/60Hz
LED Efficiency: 100-113 lm/W
CRI: 80
Luminous Flux: 15000- 17000 lm
Size: 900*141*134mm
Heatsink raw material: Aluminum
IP Rating: IP-20

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news