SBT-YL

SBT-YL
Code 191032
Packing 100
Strain relief boot. For RJ45 connectors. Yellow.

Product type SBT-LG SBT-BL SBT-YL SBT-WT SBT-DG SBT-GR SBT-RD
Code 191030 191031 191032 191033 191034 191035 191036
Colour Light Grey Black Yellow White Dark Grey Green Red

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news