SBT-WT

SBT-WT
Code 191033
Packing 100
Strain relief boot. For RJ45 connectors. White.

Product type SBT-LG SBT-BL SBT-YL SBT-WT SBT-DG SBT-GR SBT-RD
Code 191030 191031 191032 191033 191034 191035 191036
Colour Light Grey Black Yellow White Dark Grey Green Red

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news