S8032-6

S8032-6
Code 481000
Attenuators. Coaxial. Frequency range: 5-1000MHz. Attenuation: 6dB.
Stock quantity: In stock
Model 8032-3 8032-6 8032-10 8032-12 8032-15 8032-20
Code 480990 481000 481010 481015 481020 481025
Connectors F male - F female
Frequency range 5-1000
Attenuation, dB 3 6 10 12 15 20
Return Loss, dB ≥ 20

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news