S8032-10

S8032-10
Code 481010
Attenuators. Coaxial. Frequency range: 5-1000MHz. Attenuation: 10dB.
Stock quantity: In stock
Model 8032-3 8032-6 8032-10 8032-12 8032-15 8032-20
Code 480990 481000 481010 481015 481020 481025
Connectors F male - F female
Frequency range 5-1000
Attenuation, dB 3 6 10 12 15 20
Return Loss, dB ≥ 20

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news