SFO-AT-SC-5

No image
Code 501685
Packing 1
Single mode, SC/APC, 1310/1550
Price with VAT

9.80 €

Price without VAT

8.10 €

Stock quantity: In stock

Parameters

Operating wavelength  1310nm & 1550nm
Connector type SC/APC
Attenuation 1, 2, 3, 5, 10 dB
Redlect loss > 65 dB
Operating temperature -40o C ~ 75oC
Storage temperature -40o C ~ 75oC
 
Model Code Attenuation Attenuation variation
SFO-AT-SCA-1 501860 1 dB ± 0.5 dB
SFO-AT-SCA-3 501861 3 dB ± 0.5 dB
SFO-AT-SCA-5 501862 5 dB ± 0.5 dB
SFO-AT-SCA-10 501863 10 dB ± 1.0 dB

Discount

17 %

FRP Duct rodder -6/50

Fiberglass duct rodder.  Ø6mm, 50m

All discounts

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP LSZH 4P Cca

CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH. CPR Cca. Blue. 500m

All news