SDB-50A

SDB-50A
Code 190626A
Packing 1
Patch box. Тelephone. For 5x10 pairs LSA modules. With cable management rings. For indoor use. Body: plastic. Dimensions: 215x215x75mm.
Stock quantity: In stock
  • Distribution box for telephone and LAN networks;
  • Up to 5 LSA modules.
  • With cable management rings.
  • For indoor use.
  • Body: plastic.
  • Lockable doors;
  • Dimensions: 170x140x75mm.

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news