QSFP+-40G-AOC-7

QSFP+-40G-AOC-7
Kodas 512250
QSFP+ optinis jungiamasis laidas. 7m.

Savybės

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+ hot pluggable active optical cable for 40Gbps Ethernet and Infiniband applications;
  • Full duplex connection over 4 dual MultiMode fiber lines;
  • Cable length = 7m;
  • "Hot Swap" support.
  • Automatic power down while broken cable is detected;
  • Comply with SFF-8436, RoHS;
  • Low power consumption : less than 1.5W per end.

Panaudojimas

  • 10G/40G Ethernet (10G/40GbE);
  • Infiniband SDR (2.5GX4), DDR (5GX4) and QDR (10GX4) interconnect;
  • 4G/8G/10G Fibre Channel;
  • Proprietary high speed, high density data transmission;
  • Switch and router high speed backplane interconnect;
  • High performance computing, server and data storage.

Akcijos

19 %

SPECTRANET SCTG-0-12SM LSZH Eca, Blue

Kabelis. Optinis. Lauko sąlygoms. 12 skaidulų, Single Mode G652D. 'Central Tube'. Stiklo siūlų sluoksnis. Mėlynas LSZH. Eca

Visos akcijos

Naujienos

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP LSZH 4P Cca

CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH. CPR Cca. Mėlynas. 500m

Visos naujienos