SKJ-RJ12-U-3-W

SKJ-RJ12-U-3-W
SKJ-RJ12-U-3-W
SKJ-RJ12-U-3-W
Code 191966
Packing 50
Keystone jack. CAT3, unshielded. 6P6C. Contacts 110 type. White.
Stock quantity: In stock

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai became official business partner of Conax company.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news