SBT-GR

SBT-GR
Code 191035
Packing 100
Strain relief boot. For RJ45 connectors. Green.
Stock quantity: In stock

Product type SBT-LG SBT-BL SBT-YL SBT-WT SBT-DG SBT-GR SBT-RD
Code 191030 191031 191032 191033 191034 191035 191036
Colour Light Grey Black Yellow White Dark Grey Green Red

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news