S774

S774
Code 470040
Splitter. Coaxial. 1x4 outputs. Zinc die cast housing, nickel-plating.
Stock quantity: In stock
Model S774
Code 470040
Configuration 1x4
Frequency range, MHz 5-1000
Impedance, Ω 75
Connectors F female
Screenning factor, dB

5-1000 MHz

≥100
Insertion loss, dB

5-40 MHz

 6,8

40-470 MHz

 7,0

470-1000 MHz

 8,0
Mutual isoliation, dB

5-40 MHz

 30

40-470 MHz

 30

470-1000 MHz

 30
Return loss, dB

5-40 MHz

 22

40-470 MHz

 22

470-1000 MHz

 18

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news