S713S

S713S
Code 470032
Splitter. Coaxial. 1x3 outputs. Hermetic zinc housing.
Model S713S
Code 470032
Frequency range, MHz 5-1000
Impedance, Ω 75
Connectors F female
Screenning factor, dB

5-1000 MHz

≥110
Insertion loss, dB

5-40 MHz

5,8

40-470 MHz

6,0

470-1000 MHz

6,6
Mutual isoliation, dB

5-40 MHz

23

40-470 MHz

30

470 -1000 MHz

26
Return loss, dB

5-40 MHz

20

40-470 MHz

22

470 -1000 MHz

20

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news