S202AP

S202AP
Code 470110
Splitter. Satellite. 1x2 outputs. DC pass (OUT- IN). Hermetic zinc die cast housing, nickel-plating.
Stock quantity: In stock
Model S202AP
Code 470110
Configuration 1x2
Frequency range, MHz 5-2400
Impedance, Ω 75
Connectors F female
Screenning factor, dB

40-470 MHz

≥75

470-1000 MHz

≥65

1000-2050 MHz

≥55
Insertion loss, dB

5-40 MHz

4,0

40-1000 MHz

5,0

1000-2400 MHz

5,5
Mutual isolation, dB

5-40 MHz

14

40-1000 MHz

22

1000-2400 MHz

22
Return loss, dB

5-40 MHz

12

40-1000 MHz

15

1000-2400 MHz

14

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news