1.5C-2V

1.5C-2V
1.5C-2V
1.5C-2V
Code 490001
Packing 100
Cable. Coaxial. TC. 75Ω. Shielding - 40% TC braid. White PVC, 2.9mm.
Stock quantity: In stock

Name 1,5C-2V
Code 490001
Packing 100m
In box 6x100m=600m
Center conductor 0,26mm TC
Dielectric 1,6mm PE
Shielding foil -
Outer conductor 32x0,12mm TC
Jacket 2,9mm PVC
Weight ---
DC resistance Inner Conductor 365Ω/km
DC resistance Outer Conductor 50Ω/km
Capacitance 52pF/m
Impedance 75±3Ω
Velocity ratio 0,66
 
* TC - Tinned Copper  
* PE - Polyethylene  
* PVC - Polyvinylchlorid

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news