FRP Duct rodder -6/50

FRP Duct rodder -6/50
Код 560070
Устройство для протяжки кабеля УЗК, Ø6мм, 50м
Цена с НДС

95.47 €

Цена без НДС

78.90 €

Наличие на складе: Есть
Remote control for pulling cables made of FRP fiberglass with a diameter of 6 mm and a length of 50 meters placed on a special stand facilitating its development. Highly elastic fiber with bending and tearing strength, covered with yellow PE plastic for protection and good slip properties. The frame is made of powder-coated fiber in blue, equipped with a manual brake blocking the drum, and a special "eyelet" to guide the fiber. The stand construction ensures functional transport, storage and use. The end of the fiber ended with a guide head.
 
Application:
- Dragging wires between teletechnical wells
- Pushing cables under the road
- Installations in suspended ceilings
- Cleaning, unclogging pipes, culverts, sewers
- Cable entry for shroud tubes
 
Technical data:
- Dimensions: 56x18x68 cm
- Outer diameter (with cover): 6 mm
- Length: 50 m
- Weight (with frame): approx. 8 kg

Скидки

27 %

SPECTRANET SCTG-0-24SM LSZH Eca, Blue

Кабель. Оптический. Для внешних работ. 24 волокна, Single Mode G652D. 'Central Tube'. Слой упрочняющих стеклянных нитей. Синий LSZH. Eca

Все скидки

Новости

QSFP+ и  QSFP28 трансиверы

QSFP+ и QSFP28 трансиверы

Доступны для заказа новые QSFP+ и  QSFP28 трансиверы для организации 40 ГБит/с и 100 ГБит/с Ethernet каналов.

платформа SMARTIVUS

платформа SMARTIVUS

Компания представляет платформу SMARTIVUS - комплексное решение для организации трансляции ОТТ/IPTV.

Все новости