FRP Duct rodder -11/200

FRP Duct rodder -11/200
Код 560074
Устройство для протяжки кабеля УЗК, Ø11мм, 200м
Цена с НДС

671.31 €

Цена без НДС

554.80 €

Наличие на складе: Есть
The remote control for pulling cables made of FRP fiberglass with a diameter of 11 mm and a length of 200 meters placed on a special stand with wheels to facilitate its development. Highly elastic fiber with bending and tearing strength, covered with yellow PE plastic for protection and good slip properties. The frame, powder painted in blue, has a special twist "eyelet" to facilitate the fiber. (photo 2). The stand construction ensures functional transport, storage and use. The end of the fiber ended with a guide head (photo 3).
 
Application:
- Dragging cables and wires between teletechnical wells
- Pushing cables under the road
- Installations in suspended ceilings
- Cleaning, unclogging pipes, culverts, sewers
- Cable entry for shroud tubes
 
Technical data:
- Outer diameter (with cover): mm
- Length: 200 m
- Weight (with frame): 36 kg
- Dimensions max: 115x50x125 cm
- Wheel diameter: 20 cm

Скидки

27 %

SPECTRANET SCTG-0-24SM LSZH Eca, Blue

Кабель. Оптический. Для внешних работ. 24 волокна, Single Mode G652D. 'Central Tube'. Слой упрочняющих стеклянных нитей. Синий LSZH. Eca

Все скидки

Новости

QSFP+ и  QSFP28 трансиверы

QSFP+ и QSFP28 трансиверы

Доступны для заказа новые QSFP+ и  QSFP28 трансиверы для организации 40 ГБит/с и 100 ГБит/с Ethernet каналов.

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP LSZH 4P Cca

CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH. CPR Cca. Синий. 500м

Все новости