FD-600-701GA-HZ220

FD-600-701GA-HZ220
FD-600-701GA-HZ220
FD-600-701GA-HZ220
Код 510571
1x10/100/1000M Ethernet interface, 1 CATV RF interface, 1GPON interface,
built-in FWDM,
ZTE Compatible.
Наличие на складе: Есть
  • In compliant with ITU – T G.984Standard, adapting GPON upstream;
  • Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software;
  • Support SNand LOID+Password multiple registration methods;
  • Support port VLAN configuration;
  • Support mac-address learning;
  • Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control;
  • Support port flow-control;
  • Support broadcasting storm resistance function;
  • Support igmp transparent/snooping/proxy mode;
  • Support remote management configuration;
  • Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA).
Item Parameter
PON Interface 1*GPON port, FSAN G.984.2 standard, Class B+ Downstream Data Rate:2.488Gbps
Upstream Data Rate:1.244Gbps
SC/PC single mode fiber
28dB Link loss and 20KM distance with 1:128
User Ethernet Interface RJ45 10/100/1000M auto-negotiation, Full/half duplex, Auto MDI/MDI-X
1 RF output - F Female Type Connector
Power Interface 12V DC Power supply
PON Optical Parameter Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm
Tx Optical Power: 0.5~5dBm
Rx Sensitivity: -28dBm
Saturation Optical Power: -8dBm
Data Transmission Parameter PON Throughput: Downstream 2.488Gbit/ s; Upstream 1.244Gbit/s
Ethernet: 1000Mbpss
Packet Loss Ratio: <1*10E-12 latency: <1.5ms
Business Capability Layer 2 wire speed switching Support VLAN TAG/UNTAG,VLAN translation
Support Port-based speed limitation
Support Priority classification
Support storm control of broadcast
Support loop detection
Network Management Standard compliant OMCI interface as defined by ITU-T G.984.4 Support WEB management
Management Function Status monitor, Configuration management, Alarm management,
Log management
Shell Plastic casing
Power <4.5W, 12V/0.5A power supply adapter
Physical Specifications Item Dimension:125mm(L)*80mm(W)*28mm(H) Item weight:0.2kg
Environmental Specifications Operating temperature: 0 to 50ºC
Storage temperature: -40 to 85ºC
Operating humidity: 10% to 90%(Non-condensing)
Storage humidity: 10% to 90%(Non-condensing)

Новости

Conax CAM модули

Conax CAM модули

Компания Elpa ir partneriai является официальным бизнес партнером компании Conax.

19T2M1

19 Inch 12V / 240V HD+ 900p LED Digital DVB-T/T2 (Free to air) TV USB PVR & Media Player Ideal for Home, MotorHome, Boat Caravan, Camping, Truck

QSFP+ и  QSFP28 трансиверы

QSFP+ и QSFP28 трансиверы

Доступны для заказа новые QSFP+ и  QSFP28 трансиверы для организации 40 ГБит/с и 100 ГБит/с Ethernet каналов.

Все новости