SMC1000I

SMC1000I
SMC1000I
SMC1000I
Kodas 440100
APC Smart-UPS C 1000 VA, LCD display. 230V
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA LCD 230V
 
Intelligent and efficient network power protection from entry level to scaleable runtime. Ideal UPS for servers, point-of-sale, routers, switches, hubs and other network devices.
Includes: CD with software, Documentation CD, Smart UPS signalling RS-232 cable, USB cable
 

Naujienos

Conax CAM moduliai

Conax CAM moduliai

Elpa ir partneriai yra oficialus Conax partneris.

ST3300B

Rankinis OTDR. 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB. USB

QSFP+ ir QSFP28

QSFP+ ir QSFP28

Siūlome naujus QSFP+ ir QSFP28 modulius 40Gb/s ir 100Gb/s Ethernet tinklams.

Visos naujienos