SLS-40-60

SLS-40-60
Kodas 454008
SLS-40-60,
LED Street Light, Power 36, 45, 55, 65, 75, 90 Watts, Input Voltage 12V DC, 24/48/110V AC/DC, 230V AC, Base ø25-40 mm
Power 36, 45, 55, 65, 75, 90 Watts
Input Voltage 12V DC, 24/48/110V AC/DC, 230V AC
PF >0.95
CCT 2800K-6500K (Optional)
CRI >80Ra
Angle/Optics 120° and 60/120° (Optional)
LED Lumens 145/watts
THD <10%
Base ø25-40 mm

Naujienos

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Conax CAM moduliai

Conax CAM moduliai

Elpa ir partneriai tapo oficialiu Conax partneriu.

Visos naujienos