EMB100

EMB100
EMB100
EMB100
Kodas 210000
Android Box.
2GHz Armlogic S905X CPU QuadCore 64bit
GPU Penta-core ARM® Mali™-450
1GB RAM DDRIII, 8GB flash memory
OS Android 7.1.1
Kiekis sandėlyje: Yra
  • Android TV Box / Media player
  • 2GHz Armlogic S905X CPU QuadCore 64bit
  • GPU Penta-core ARM® Mali™-450
  • 1GB RAM DDRIII, 8GB flash memory
  • OS Android 7.1.1
  • 4K H264/H265/VP9 support
  • Port Specifications
  • A/V and data interfaces:
  • 1xHDMI 2.0 output, 2xUSB 2.0, 1xTF CARD, 1x3.5mm  CVBS&L/R.
  • Network iterfaces:
  • 802.11 b/g/n WiFi, 10/100M LAN Ethernet
  • Accessories:
  • DC 5V/2A Power Adapter, Gift Box, IR RCU, HDMI Cable, User Manual
  • Other parameters as per manufacturer specification

Naujienos

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

SMARTIVUS platforma

SMARTIVUS platforma

Elpa ir partneriai pristato SMARTIVUS platformą. SMARTIVUS - kompleksinis sprendimas OTT/IPTV/HYBRID paslaugų tiekejams.

Visos naujienos