SFTTH-D-1SM-25 SC/UPC

SFTTH-D-1SM-25 SC/UPC
Code 491321
Packing 1
Cable. Optical. For indoor use. 1 fiber, Single Mode G657A. With SC/UPC optical connector, 25m. White LSZH.
Stock quantity: In stock
  • 1 fiber optical cable;
  • Suitable for use inside buildings, dragging between floors and through walls;
  • Better protected from bends and crushes;
  • Used cable type - SFTTH series;
  • Fiber type = ITU-T G657A2;
  • SC/UPC connector on single end of cable;
  • Insert Loss <0.5dB, Return Loss >50dB;
  • Length = 25m;
  • Easy processing.

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

All news