SFTTH-D-1SM-25 SC/UPC

Code 491321
Packing 1
Cable. Optical. For indoor use. 1 fiber, Single Mode G657A. With SC/UPC optical connector, 25m. White LSZH.
Stock quantity: In stock
  • 1 fiber optical cable;
  • Suitable for use inside buildings, dragging between floors and through walls;
  • Better protected from bends and crushes;
  • Used cable type - SFTTH series;
  • Fiber type = ITU-T G657A2;
  • SC/UPC connector on single end of cable;
  • Insert Loss <0.5dB, Return Loss >50dB;
  • Length = 25m;
  • Easy processing.

News

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

FRP Duct rodder -9/150

Fiberglass duct rodder.  Ø9mm, 150m

Entellbox ECR-600CHD DVB-C/T/T2 Combo receiver

HD Receiver. For Digital Cable and Terrestrial TV.

MPEG-2, MPEG-4 AVC/H264, HD, DVB-C/T/T2 PVR, Conax.

All news