SFP-G-T-auto

SFP-G-T-auto
Code 510000
10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 SFP transceiver for copper CAT5e and CAT6 links.
  • SFP transceiver for copper links;
  • 10/100/1000Mbps Autonegotiation;
  • Up to 100m distanses over CAT5e and CAT6 cables;
  • Hot-swap support;
  • Compact RJ-45 connector assembly
  • Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI

Discount

19 %

SPECTRANET SCTG-0-12SM LSZH Eca, Blue

Cable. Optical. Outdoor. 12 fibers, Single Mode G652D. 'Central Tube'. Glass yarn layer. Blue LSZH. Eca

All discounts

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP LSZH 4P Cca

CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH. CPR Cca. Blue. 500m

All news