SFO-S-S-SC/SC-10

SFO-S-S-SC/SC-10
Code 502023
Patch cord. Optical. Simplex. SC/UPC - SC/UPC. Single Mode. Length: 10m. Yellow PVC.
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Simplex round 2mm cable;
  • SC/UPC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >50dB;
  • length: 10m.

Discount

25 %

SPECTRANET SMC-D-12SM Round

Cable. Optical. Indoor, for vertical installation. 12 fibers, Single Mode G657A2. 'Tight buffer'. Ivory LSZH jacket.

All discounts

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

FRP Duct rodder -4.5/50

Fiberglass duct rodder.  Ø4.5mm, 50m

All news