SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-2

Code 502002
Patch cord. Optical. SC/APC - SC/APC. Single Mode. Length: 2m. Yellow PVC.
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Simplex round 3mm cable;
  • SC/APC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >60dB;
  • length: 2m.

News

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai became official business partner of Conax company.

All news