SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-2

SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-2
Code 502002
Patch cord. Optical. SC/APC - SC/APC. Single Mode. Length: 2m. Yellow PVC.
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Simplex round 3mm cable;
  • SC/APC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >60dB;
  • length: 2m.

Discount

%

T308X SKYCOM

Compact fiber fusion splicer

All discounts

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

SMC1000I

APC Smart-UPS C 1000 VA, LCD display. 230V

All news