SFO-S-S-LC/LC-3

SFO-S-S-LC/LC-3
Code 502263
Patch cord. Optical. LC/UPC - LC/UPC. Simplex, Single Mode. Cable diameter: 2mm. Length: 3m. Yellow PVC.
Stock quantity: In stock
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Simplex (1-fiber) 2mm cable;
  • LC/UPC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >50dB;
  • length: 3m.

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news