SFO-S-S-LC/LC-10

Code 502265
Patch cord. Optical. LCUPC - LC/UPC. Simplex, Single Mode. Cable diameter: 2mm. Length: 10m. Yellow PVC.
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Simplex (1-fiber) 2mm cable;
  • LC/UPC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >50dB;
  • length: 10m.

News

Entellbox ECR-600CHD DVB-C/T/T2 Combo receiver

HD Receiver. For Digital Cable and Terrestrial TV.

MPEG-2, MPEG-4 AVC/H264, HD, DVB-C/T/T2 PVR, Conax.

FRP Duct rodder -8/100

Fiberglass duct rodder.  Ø8mm, 100m

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news