SFO-S-S-LC/LC-1

SFO-S-S-LC/LC-1
Code 502230
Patch cord. Optical. LC/UPC - LC/UPC. Simplex, Single Mode. Cable diameter: 2mm. Length: 1m. Yellow PVC.
Stock quantity: In stock
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Simplex (1-fiber) 2mm cable;
  • LC/UPC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >50dB;
  • length: 1m.

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

NETIS 360R

Gigabit Ethernet, WLAN N/AC 1200, 4x5dBi antennas. MU-MIMO. USB

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news