SFO-S-S-FCA/FCA-5

SFO-S-S-FCA/FCA-5
Code 502018
Patch cord. Optical. FC/APC - FC/APC. Single Mode. Length: 5m. Yellow PVC.
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Simplex round 3mm cable;
  • FC/APC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >60dB;
  • length: 5m.

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

NETIS 360R

Gigabit Ethernet, WLAN N/AC 1200, 4x5dBi antennas. MU-MIMO. USB

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

All news