SFO-S-S-FCA/FCA-5

SFO-S-S-FCA/FCA-5
Code 502018
Patch cord. Optical. FC/APC - FC/APC. Single Mode. Length: 5m. Yellow PVC.
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Simplex round 3mm cable;
  • FC/APC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >60dB;
  • length: 5m.

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai is official business partner of Conax company.

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news