SFO-S-S-FCA/FCA-3

SFO-S-S-FCA/FCA-3
Code 502010
Patch cord. Optical. FC/APC - FC/APC. Single Mode. Length: 3m. Yellow PVC.
Price with VAT

3.27 €

Price without VAT

2.70 €

Stock quantity: In stock
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Simplex round 3mm cable;
  • FC/APC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >60dB;
  • length: 3m.

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

19T2M1

19 Inch 12V / 240V HD+ 900p LED Digital DVB-T/T2 (Free to air) TV USB PVR & Media Player Ideal for Home, MotorHome, Boat Caravan, Camping, Truck

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news