SFO-S-S-FCA/FCA-3

SFO-S-S-FCA/FCA-3
Code 502010
Patch cord. Optical. FC/APC - FC/APC. Single Mode. Length: 3m. Yellow PVC.
Price with VAT

3.27 €

Price without VAT

2.70 €

Stock quantity: In stock
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Simplex round 3mm cable;
  • FC/APC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >60dB;
  • length: 3m.

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai is official business partner of Conax company.

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

All news