SFO-S-S-FCA/FCA-2

SFO-S-S-FCA/FCA-2
Code 502017
Patch cord. Optical. FC/APC - FC/APC. Single Mode. Length: 2m. Yellow PVC.
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Simplex round 3mm cable;
  • FC/APC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >60dB;
  • length: 2m.

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news