SFO-S-D-SC/SC-1 (3mm)

SFO-S-D-SC/SC-1 (3mm)
Code 502028
Patch cord. Optical. Duplex. SC/UPC - SC/UPC. Single Mode. Diameter 3mm. Length: 1m. Yellow PVC.
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Simplex round 3x6mm cable;
  • SC/UPC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >50dB;
  • length: 1m.

Discount

%

T308X SKYCOM

Compact fiber fusion splicer

All discounts

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

SMC1000I

APC Smart-UPS C 1000 VA, LCD display. 230V

All news