SFO-S-D-SC/SC-1 (2mm)

SFO-S-D-SC/SC-1 (2mm)
Code 502029
Patch cord. Optical. Duplex. SC/UPC - SC/UPC. Single Mode. Diameter 2mm. Length: 1m. Yellow PVC.

Stock quantity: In stock
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Duplex (2-fiber) 2x4mm cable;
  • SC/UPC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >50dB;
  • length: 1m.

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

NETIS 360R

Gigabit Ethernet, WLAN N/AC 1200, 4x5dBi antennas. MU-MIMO. USB

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news