SFO-S-D-SC/SC-1 (2mm)

SFO-S-D-SC/SC-1 (2mm)
Code 502029
Patch cord. Optical. Duplex. SC/UPC - SC/UPC. Single Mode. Diameter 2mm. Length: 1m. Yellow PVC.

Stock quantity: In stock
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Duplex (2-fiber) 2x4mm cable;
  • SC/UPC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >50dB;
  • length: 1m.

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

All news