SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-5

SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-5
Code 502009
Packing 1
Patch cord. Optical. Duplex. SC/APC - SC/APC. Single Mode. Length: 5m. Yellow PVC.
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Duplex (2-fiber) 2x4mm cable;
  • SC/APC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >60dB;
  • length: 5m.

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

SMC1000I

APC Smart-UPS C 1000 VA, LCD display. 230V

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news