SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-1

SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-1
Code 502013
Patch cord. Optical. Duplex. SC/APC - SC/APC. Single Mode. Length: 1m. Yellow PVC.
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Duplex (2-fiber) 2x4mm cable;
  • SC/APC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >60dB;
  • length: 1m.

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news