SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-1

SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-1
Code 502013
Patch cord. Optical. Duplex. SC/APC - SC/APC. Single Mode. Length: 1m. Yellow PVC.
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Duplex (2-fiber) 2x4mm cable;
  • SC/APC connectors on both ends;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >60dB;
  • length: 1m.

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

PUZZLE PLATFORM

PUZZLE PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents PUZZLE PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

All news