SFO-S-D-LC/SC-1 (2mm)

SFO-S-D-LC/SC-1 (2mm)
Code 502252
Patch cord. Optical. LC/UPC - SC/UPC. Duplex, Single Mode. Cable diameter: 2mm. Length: 1m. Yellow PVC.
Stock quantity: In stock
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Duplex (2-fiber) 2x4mm cable;
  • End A: LC/UPC connectors;
  • End B: SC/UPC connectors;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >50dB;
  • length: 1m.

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

PUZZLE PLATFORM

PUZZLE PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents PUZZLE PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news