SFO-S-D-LC/SC-1 (2mm)

SFO-S-D-LC/SC-1 (2mm)
Code 502252
Patch cord. Optical. LC/UPC - SC/UPC. Duplex, Single Mode. Cable diameter: 2mm. Length: 1m. Yellow PVC.
Stock quantity: In stock
  • Fiber optic patch cord;
  • ITU-T G657A1 Single Mode fiber;
  • Duplex (2-fiber) 2x4mm cable;
  • End A: LC/UPC connectors;
  • End B: SC/UPC connectors;
  • Insert loss <0,3dB, return loss: >50dB;
  • length: 1m.

Discount

5 %

NETIS 360R

Gigabit Ethernet, WLAN N/AC 1200, 4x5dBi antennas. MU-MIMO. USB

All discounts

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

FRP Duct rodder -4.5/50

Fiberglass duct rodder.  Ø4.5mm, 50m

All news