SFO-M-D-SC/LC-5 OM3

SFO-M-D-SC/LC-5 OM3
Code 502210
Fiber optic patch cord. Multi Mode OM3. SC duplex - LC duplex. 3m.
Stock quantity: In stock

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

RUTX50 Teltonika

INDUSTRIAL 5G ROUTER

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news