SFO-AT-SCA-3

No image
Code 501681
Packing 1
Аttenuator. Optical. 1310/1550nm. Connector: SC/APC. Attenuation: 3dB.

Parameters

Operating wavelength  1310nm & 1550nm
Connector type SC/APC
Attenuation 1, 2, 3, 5, 10 dB
Redlect loss > 65 dB
Operating temperature -40o C ~ 75oC
Storage temperature -40o C ~ 75oC
 
Model Code Attenuation Attenuation variation
SFO-AT-SCA-1 501860 1 dB ± 0.5 dB
SFO-AT-SCA-3 501861 3 dB ± 0.5 dB
SFO-AT-SCA-5 501862 5 dB ± 0.5 dB
SFO-AT-SCA-10 501863 10 dB ± 1.0 dB

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai became official business partner of Conax company.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news