SFO-AT-SCA-2

No image
Code 501684
Packing 1
Single mode, SC/APC, 1310/1550

Parameters

Operating wavelength  1310nm & 1550nm
Connector type SC/APC
Attenuation 1, 2, 3, 5, 10 dB
Redlect loss > 65 dB
Operating temperature -40o C ~ 75oC
Storage temperature -40o C ~ 75oC
 
Model Code Attenuation Attenuation variation
SFO-AT-SCA-1 501860 1 dB ± 0.5 dB
SFO-AT-SCA-3 501861 3 dB ± 0.5 dB
SFO-AT-SCA-5 501862 5 dB ± 0.5 dB
SFO-AT-SCA-10 501863 10 dB ± 1.0 dB

Discount

%

T308X SKYCOM

Compact fiber fusion splicer

All discounts

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

SMC1000I

APC Smart-UPS C 1000 VA, LCD display. 230V

All news