SFO-AT-SCA-10

No image
Code 501683
Packing 1
Аttenuator. Optical. 1310/1550nm. Connector: SC/APC. Attenuations: 10dB.

Parameters

Operating wavelength  1310nm & 1550nm
Connector type SC/APC
Attenuation 1, 2, 3, 5, 10 dB
Redlect loss > 65 dB
Operating temperature -40o C ~ 75oC
Storage temperature -40o C ~ 75oC
 
Model Code Attenuation Attenuation variation
SFO-AT-SCA-1 501860 1 dB ± 0.5 dB
SFO-AT-SCA-3 501861 3 dB ± 0.5 dB
SFO-AT-SCA-5 501862 5 dB ± 0.5 dB
SFO-AT-SCA-10 501863 10 dB ± 1.0 dB

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

PUZZLE PLATFORM

PUZZLE PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents PUZZLE PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai became official business partner of Conax company.

All news