SFO-AT-SCA-1

No image
Code 501680
Packing 1
Аttenuator. Optical. 1310/1550nm. Connector: SC/APC. Attenuation: 1dB.
Stock quantity: In stock

Parameters

Operating wavelength  1310nm & 1550nm
Connector type SC/APC
Attenuation 1, 2, 3, 5, 10 dB
Redlect loss > 65 dB
Operating temperature -40o C ~ 75oC
Storage temperature -40o C ~ 75oC
 
Model Code Attenuation Attenuation variation
SFO-AT-SCA-1 501860 1 dB ± 0.5 dB
SFO-AT-SCA-3 501861 3 dB ± 0.5 dB
SFO-AT-SCA-5 501862 5 dB ± 0.5 dB
SFO-AT-SCA-10 501863 10 dB ± 1.0 dB

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news